Принятые заявки

Москва:
Endres Alis
Аксенова Марина Викторовна
Алексеева Екатерина Юрьевна
Бурдинская Людмила
Бычков Михаил Андреевич
Веселкова Анастасия Игоревна
Вильвовская Роза Евгеньвна
Влад Светлана Викторовна
Голубева Марина Юрьевна
Горбунова Ирина Павловна
Демидова Галина Ивановна
Добрынина Светлана Анатольевна
Емельянова Юлия Владимировна
Енчилик Полина Романовна
Клеменова Елена Максимовна
Коган Ангелина Ильинична
Коган Анна
Легеньков Дмитрий Витальевич
Лихачева Светлана Борисовна
Макулова Софья Алексеевна
Морев Дмитрий Владимирович
Огнева Мария Дмитриевна
Петика Елена Анатольевна
Полушкина Татьяна Александровна
Прилуцкая Анна Борисовна
Рахматуллина Лилия Рушановна
Романов Виталий Владимирович
Савочкина Наталья Игоревна
Седых Анна Валерьевна
Седых Ольга Валерьевна
Талавринова Софья Дмитриевна
Титкова Елена Сергеевна
Топорова Виктория Александровна
Харитонов Дмитрий Владимирович
Шохонов Александр
Шубина Варвара Александровна

Санкт-Петербург:
Дремова Ирина Николаевна
Еремин-Солеников Дмитрий Сергеевич
Захарчук Диана Викторовна
Корепанова Ольга Петровна
Костоглодова Екатерина Анатольевна
Первухина Любовь Сергеевна
Сучкова Ярослава Геннадьевна
Тревор Блэк
Шемшуренко Мария Евгеньевна

Астрахань:
Бельканта Юлия Владимировна

Владивосток:
Будников Андрей Николаевич


Екатеринбург:
Малеева Кира Викторовна

Калуга
Крюкова Александра Николаевна

Мурманск:
Цветкова Анастасия

Новосибирск:
Гайлит Михаил Владимирович

Обнинск:
Астафьева Ольга

Орел:
Бурдонос Светлана Сергеевна
Жидкова Ольга Владимировна
Сигарёв Александр Александрович

Пермь:
Ефимова Светлана Викторовна

Ялта:
Турченко Елена Сергеевна

Другие страны:
Украина, Харьков:
Черницкая Галина Петровна

Сербия:
Клуб любителей танца

Франция:
Carnet de Bals


Оплачено:
Андрейченко Екатерина
Астафьева Ольга
Будников Андрей
Бычков Михаил
Веселкова Анастасия
Вильвовская Роза
Влад Светлана
Горбунова Ирина
Демидова Галина
Дремова Ирина
Елинчик Полина
Емельянова Юлия
Ефимова Светлана
Жидкова Ольга
Коган Ангелина
Коган Анна
Корепанова Ольга
Лихачева Светлана
Макулова София
Никишаева Светлана
Огнева Мария
Первухина Любовь
Полушкина Татьяна
Прилуцкая Анна
Савочкина Наталья
Сигарев Александр
Сучкова Ярослава
Топорова Виктория
Тревор Блэк
Харитонов Дмитрий
Цветкова Анастасия
Шемшуренко Мраия
Шохонов Александр
Шубина Варвара
Эндрес Элис