Принятые заявки

Россия:
Москва:
Алексеева Екатерина Юрьевна
Анисимова Марина Анатольевна
Влад Светлана Викторовна
Горбунова Ирина Павловна
Демина Наталья Петровна
Кайтанджян Мария Георгиевна
Ким Нина Александровна
Кирюхин Денис Игоревич
Ковакина Екатерина Владимировна
Костенников Дмитрий Вячеславович
Кречкова Надежда Федоровна
Кругликова Анастасия Дмитриевна
Лихачева Светлана Борисовна
Лондарь Диана Викторовна
Макаров Александр Геннадьевич
Мальцева Наталья Александровна
Матвеева Наталья Сергеевна
Михаленко Наталья Владимировна
Николаева Анна Игоревна
Поломошнова Ольга Юрьевна
Полушкина Татьяна Александровна
Потапова Ирина
Потёмкина Аврора Варяговна
Прохорчук Оксана Анатольевна
Ромадина Дарья Александровна
Романов Виталий Владимирович
Савочкина Наталья
Сидорова Надежда Федоровна
Сосницкий Сергей Станиславович
Топорова Виктория Александровна
Халекова Диляра Рустамовна
Харитонов Дмитрий Владимирович
Хиллман Симон
Хрусталёва Галина Владимировна
Чмилевская Алла Яковлевна
Шеянова Лариса Владимировна
Шохонов Александр Петрович
Шумилова Таисия Васильевна
Эндрес Алис Мария

Санкт-Петербург:
Корепанова Ольга Петровна
Фальк Анерт
Тревор Блэк
Тендит Дарья Константиновна
Заикина Ульяна Сергеевна

Барнаул:
Свешникова Нина Витальевна

Брянск:
Архипов Николай Андреевич
Шевелева Анастасия Александровна
Чурова Ольга Владимировна
Пишунов Василий Александрович

Владимир:
Лобунец Юлия
Никитин Дмиртрий

Воронеж
Нелюбов Алексей Михайлович

Казань:
Сайфутдинова Ольга Юрьевна
Сайфутдинов Руслан Альбертович
Сайфуллин Юрий Завдатович

Калуга:
Головина Елизавета Сергеевна
Колесникова Славяна Михайловна   
Олейник Филипп

Козельск:
Батанова Ольга Германовна

Орел:
Афонин Дмитрий Александрович
Мария Александровна Железникова

Пермь:
Ефимова Светлана Викторовна

Рязань:
Агапова Марина Анатольевна

Самара:
Соколова Светлана Анатольевна
Колединова Елена Владимировна

Сочи:
Пищулина Александра Романовна

Тольятти:
Мордвов Николай Александрович
Белоусов Антон Игоревич
Нагорина Анастасия Сергеевна

Челябинск:
Шейкина Лилия Валерьевна
Хусаинова Татьяна Борисовна
Викторов Павел Николаевич
Макарова Юлия
Шадринск
Колесников Игорь Александрович

Беларусь, Минск
Сафронова Елена Георгиевна
Минск Ивановский Никита Сергеевич

Германия:
Desiree Hippe
Britta Garstka
Marco Rasch
Frank Tanzt

Франция:
Бенуа Абер

Голландия:
Крутасова Ирина
Рачёв Сергей



Оплачено:
Алексеева Екатерина
Анерт Фальк
Анисимова Марина
Антонов Денис
Архангельский Дмитрий
Афонин Дмитрий
Береснев Игорь
Береснева Елена
Буланова Ольга
Викторов Павел
Влад Светлана
Власов Андрей
Голицына Анастасия
Горбунова Ирина
Демина Наталья
Дремова Ирина
Еремин-Солеников Дмитрий
Жаровская Ольга
Железникова Мария
Заикина Ульяна
Захарчук Диана
Кайтанджян Мария
Кирюхин Денис
Колесникова Славяна
Кондратова Анастасия
Корепанова Ольга
Костенников Дмитрий
Косырев Алексей
Кругликова Анастасия
Леонтьева Светлана
Лихачева Светлана (Джордан)
Лобунец Юлия
Макарова Юлия
Мальцева Наталья
Маршалл Дарья
Матвеева Наталья
Матина Екатерина
Никитин Дмитрий
Пишунов Василий
Пищулина Александра
Подвигина Елена
Поломошнова Ольга
Потапова Ирина
Потемкина Аврора
Прохорчук Оксана
Ромадина Дарья
Романов Виталий
Рыбкина Зоя
Савочкина Наталья
Сайфуллин Юрий
Свешникова Нина
Сидорова Надежда
Солдатова Дарья
Сучкова Ярослава
Топорова Виктория
Тревор Блэк
Тюина Анна
Халекова Диляра
Харитонов Дмитрий
Хрусталева Галина
Хусаинова Татьяна
Чурова Ольга
Шейкина Лилия
Шохонов Александр
Шумилова Таисия
Эндрес Элис